The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11XX|| | |11XX||5/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || ||KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1114||5/ | |1137||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |||
|1136||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970882<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">it1UK</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1135||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1134||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1716402<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xrsenal</span>] || ||Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1133||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Allyadelphine</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1132||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012010<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Howie Doohan</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1131||5/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93244<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bobby Kennedy</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1130||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1129||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644607<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor 21</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1128||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1306450<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Angel Wolf</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1127||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973620<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MattTheTall</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1126||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=939067<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lois Millard</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1125||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=792346<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morris O'Brian</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1124||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=955392<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Widgey</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1123||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008851<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WonBurger</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1122||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dead St Sebastian</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1121||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970008<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">IronMonk88</span>] || || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|1120||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1119||5/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|1118||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1117||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374082<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Q Bee</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1116||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1291847<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Noelani Kiele</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1115||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1114||5/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1113||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || || Bootsy | |1113||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || || Bootsy |
Revision as of 08:09, 4 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||