The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11XX||5/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || || | |11XX||5/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || || | ||
|- | |||
|1180||5/28|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1179||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1178||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Finny McGree</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1177||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan the Chopper</span>] || || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|1176||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1175||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1174||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|1173||5/27/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1172||5/27/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan the Chopper</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1171||5/27/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoddessInanna</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1170||5/27/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|1169||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mcnuckles</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1168||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|1167||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966411<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kuji Muji</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1166||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Joseph Bale</span>] || || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1165||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1164||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|1163||5/26/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1489498<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sesame Street Blues</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1162||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1161||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1160||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoingMad</span>] || || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|1159||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1158||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Melikeshoot</span>] || || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1157||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Finny McGee</span>] || || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1156||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoddessInanna</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1155||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012633<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ichigo1994</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1154||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1489498<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sesame Street Blues</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1153||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Joseph Bale</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1152||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Allyadelphine</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1151||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">OmishWarrior</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1150||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Rob. O. | |||
|- | |||
|1149||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tacobender</span>] || || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1148||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966411<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kuji Muji</span>] || || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|1147||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1378164<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kim Stirbank</span>] || || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|1146||5/25/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1704729<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JLH</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1145||5/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1144||5/23/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1143||5/23/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1643300<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Preston HugeArms</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1142||5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1141|5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=766747<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bravo Brown</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1140||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1139||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1138||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932599<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sagarc</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1137||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1137||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Scarecrow | ||
Line 111: | Line 197: | ||
|1120||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Ono | |1120||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1119||5/ | |1119||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1118||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || || Vapor | |1118||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || || Vapor |
Revision as of 08:38, 4 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||