The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1204||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || || Bootsy | ||
|- | |||
|1203||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || || Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1202||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1611605<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raven Corvus</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1201||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1200||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=707352<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nihilistic Mind</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1199||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1198||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932367<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lottery Loser</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1197||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|1196||6/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1195||6/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1194||6/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1193||6/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=954294<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Paul Rogers</span>] || || Ben H. | |||
|- | |||
|1192||6/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966411<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kuji Muji</span>] || || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1191||5/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || || | |||
|- | |||
|1190||5/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1534974<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">toklo22</span>] || || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1189||5/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1188||5/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoddessInanna</span>] || || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1187||5/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1186||5/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|1185||5/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=707352<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nihilistic Mind</span>] || || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1184||5/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JimBo3</span>] || || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1183||5/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yisselda Icebytch</span>] || || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1182||5/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1740797<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Brett Styles</span>] || || Jim | |||
|- | |||
|1181||5/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1180||5/28|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | |1180||5/28|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | ||
Line 153: | Line 199: | ||
|1142||5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Whig | |1142||5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1141|5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=766747<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bravo Brown</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1141||5/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=766747<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bravo Brown</span>] || || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1140||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Photographer | |1140||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Photographer |
Revision as of 08:53, 4 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||