The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1206||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || || Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1203||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |1205||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || || Jethro | ||
|- | |||
|1204||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=792346<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morris O'Brian</span>] || || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1203||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || || Bootsy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1202||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1611605<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raven Corvus</span>] || || Ono | |1202||6/2/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1611605<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raven Corvus</span>] || || Ono | ||
Line 121: | Line 125: | ||
|1181||5/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1181||5/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1180||5/28|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | |1180||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1179||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Rob O. | |1179||5/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941515<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Malachi Orion</span>] || || Rob O. |
Revision as of 08:58, 4 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||