The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) (Such soft scalps behind their knightly helmets...) |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) (Knightfall, baby.) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|12XX||6/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |12XX||6/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avneger</span>] || Knights Templar || Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Goman4000</span>] || Knights Templar || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JimBo3</span>] || Knights Templar|| Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || Knights Templar|| Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1365717<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Betty Won't</span>] || Rotter's Relief || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoddessInanna</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=707352<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nihilistic Mind</span>] || Knights Templar|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yisselda Icebytch</span>] || Knights Templar|| BWD | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492743<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bad Attitude Barbie</span>] || Skynet Defense Network || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=707352<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nihilistic Mind</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AllyAdelphine</span>] || Knights Templar|| Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan the Chopper</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yisselda Icebytch</span>] || Knights Templar|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1962538<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Marauderer</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Joseph Bale</span>] || Knights Templar|| Photo | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || Knights Templar|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837856<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mellifluous Maiden</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ono | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || Knights Templar|| Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || Knights Templar|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|12XX||6/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">THarley09</span>] || GROUP || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1221||6/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ono | |1221||6/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ono |
Revision as of 09:02, 13 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||