The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odor | |##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |||
|1955||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1350621<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">assgaper</span>] || WE KILL COPS ||Night Angel | |||
|- | |||
|1954||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2045870<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">jayjayson1996</span>] || Dual Nature ||Eugene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1954||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1669389<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Green Vega</span>] || none ||Eugene | |1954||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1669389<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Green Vega</span>] || none ||Eugene |
Revision as of 00:59, 20 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||