The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odor | |##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |||
|1957||11/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1649951<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cold one1</span>] || none ||Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1956||11/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1416505<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xuanwu</span>] || Squadron1111 || Eugene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1955||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1350621<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">assgaper</span>] || WE KILL COPS ||Night Angel | |1955||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1350621<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">assgaper</span>] || WE KILL COPS ||Night Angel |
Revision as of 01:05, 20 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||