The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054518 H K 47] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Red_Rum Red Rum]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://i11.photobucket.com/albums/a194/OneStepCloser602/UrbanDeadPKer4.jpg The pker kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1006916 James Baring] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1006916 James Baring] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
Line 73: | Line 79: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1446117 Pike banfeild] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://i254.photobucket.com/albums/hh108/melancholy1_photo/pikebanfeild.jpg The pker kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | ||
Line 84: | Line 96: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/Gker/Imposter''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/Gker/Imposter''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 28 January 2009
== The PKer Ker's ==
|