The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=CC0000>'''Reports'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=CC0000>'''Reports'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=CC0000>'''Crime'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=CC0000>'''Crime'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1140150 Carase] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[A PKer currently hunting the PKer Kers. Irony!]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs93.photobucket.com/groups/l49/F2E5M191H6/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 David Sly] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 David Sly] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs114.photobucket.com/groups/n267/F2AJDZTF3U/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1306791 Fred Costello] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1306791 Fred Costello] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs109.photobucket.com/groups/n57/F2AX77LSXM/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=662977 Hes Dead Jim] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs90.photobucket.com/groups/k249/F2DPTSCLOA/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054518 H K 47] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054518 H K 47] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Red_Rum Red Rum]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Red_Rum Red Rum]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs100.photobucket.com/groups/m13/F2B34AXYUY/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1006916 James Baring] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1006916 James Baring] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs97.photobucket.com/groups/l239/F2B72D62T6/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Gker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045662 Jane Payne] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs89.photobucket.com/groups/k220/F2F35K5Z22/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1313861 Joe Gilmore] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1313861 Joe Gilmore] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs109.photobucket.com/groups/n52/F2BB0FE6RE/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]</font> | ||
[http:// | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9697 McCullen] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9697 McCullen] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs89.photobucket.com/groups/k207/F2BGXIQCOQ/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>Nomatr1</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs107.photobucket.com/groups/m314/F2FB1OM6YI/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=860241 PaxtonSmith] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs94.photobucket.com/groups/l96/F2F73ME30A/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=325395 Phish Dude] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=325395 Phish Dude] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs111.photobucket.com/groups/n121/F2BKVKYGMY/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1446117 Pike banfeild] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1446117 Pike banfeild] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs89.photobucket.com/groups/k226/F2BWPRMSHM/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>'' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>piri</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs112.photobucket.com/groups/n196/F2EV9FPR5M/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Death_Cultist Death Cultist]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553902 Propaganda Orange] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553902 Propaganda Orange] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs113.photobucket.com/groups/n232/F2C4LW30E2/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs107.photobucket.com/groups/m306/F2CGG2RC8Q/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=684549 SadieMaeGlutz] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Suburban_Ed%27s_Peasant_Militia Suburban Ed's Peasant Militia]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs100.photobucket.com/groups/m37/F2EDI5P9DM/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310768 Shoat] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310768 Shoat] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs98.photobucket.com/groups/l275/F2CKE4ZG6Y/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8737 Shummer] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8737 Shummer] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs99.photobucket.com/groups/l300/F2CSA9FO3E/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=623976 Steve the Embittered] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs94.photobucket.com/groups/l110/F2DTRUKPMI/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=310804 Terpy] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs113.photobucket.com/groups/n205/F2EHG7XDBU/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=774031 The Greaseman] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=774031 The Greaseman] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>Malton Marshals</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>Malton Marshals</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs108.photobucket.com/groups/n8/F2CY7CRU0Q/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/ | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]/IMPOSTER''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>tmasterson123</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs85.photobucket.com/groups/k66/F2ENDB9J96/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1154960 UrbanCorridor] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Dead The Dead]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs99.photobucket.com/groups/l311/F2F54LA116/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=806759 Vigeous] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=806759 Vigeous] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/La_Famille La Famille]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/La_Famille La Famille]</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs92.photobucket.com/groups/l17/F2D06DVVZU/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1271909 Whitlock WIZARD] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1271909 Whitlock WIZARD] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http:// | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs103.photobucket.com/groups/m137/F2D82IC3WA/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]/IMPOSTER''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/Gker/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 8 March 2009
NOTE!!! IF YOU CANNOT READ THE TEXT ON THE TABLE(propoganda orange) YOURE OBVIOUSLY USING FIREFOX TRY EXPLORER YOU CAN SEE IT THERE!!!
|