DRLFF: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
*Skiv: [[St. Matheos's Hospital]], [[Darvall Heights]] | *Skiv: [[St. Matheos's Hospital]], [[Darvall Heights]] | ||
*Grif [[Gerrish PD]], [[Barrville]] | *Grif [[Gerrish PD]], [[Barrville]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! username | |||
! class | |||
! tile | |||
! suburb | |||
! status | |||
|- | |||
|belgianrofliron | |||
|[[Private]] | |||
|[[Gerrish PD]] | |||
|[[Barrville]] | |||
| alive | |||
|- | |||
|ProjektTHOR | |||
|[[Doctor]] | |||
|[[Boutcher Alley Police Department]] | |||
|[[Pitneybank]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|AirikGMU | |||
|[[Consumer]] | |||
|[[Wyndham Auto Repair]] | |||
|[[Barrville]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|HAVAL | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Gerrish PD]] | |||
|[[Barrville]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|TheLastBanana | |||
|??? | |||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|infected | |||
|- | |||
|Mombasa | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Gerrish PD]] | |||
|[[Barrville]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|Kallemort | |||
|?? | |||
|[[Gerrish PD]] | |||
|[[Barrville]] | |||
|alive | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:54, 17 June 2009
Data Realms Fan Forum Survivor's Group
17 June, 10PM US East, we move to rescue TheLastBanana
- If you are just joining us, please try to move towards The Rippon Building, in Darvall Heights
Update this list with your class and location every time you finish.
- Belgianrofliron: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- ProjektTHOR: Boutcher PD. Pitneybank
- AirikGMU: Wyndham Auto Repair, Barrville
- HAVAL: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- Banana: Rippon Building, Darvall Heights
- Mombasa: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- Kallemort: St. Louis's Hospital (Chancelwood), Chancelwood
- GooCorp: Shehan Way Fire Station, Darvall Heights
- Alenth: 'status unknown
- Skiv: St. Matheos's Hospital, Darvall Heights
- Grif Gerrish PD, Barrville
username | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|
belgianrofliron | Private | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
ProjektTHOR | Doctor | Boutcher Alley Police Department | Pitneybank | alive |
AirikGMU | Consumer | Wyndham Auto Repair | Barrville | alive |
HAVAL | ??? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
TheLastBanana | ??? | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | infected |
Mombasa | ??? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
Kallemort | ?? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |