DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Grif392 | |Grif392 | ||
|[[Scout]] | |[[Scout]] | ||
|[[ | |[[St. Matheos's Hospital]] | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
| | |Asleep | ||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif393 | |||
|[[Firefighter]] | |||
|??? | |||
|[[East Becktown]] | |||
|Asleep | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif394 | |||
|[[Cop]] | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Shearbank]] | |||
|Asleep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WorldofGooCorp | |WorldofGooCorp |
Revision as of 22:55, 19 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |