DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grif | |Grif | ||
|Grif392 | |Grif392 | ||
|[[Scout]] | |[[Scout]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Scaife Building]] | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif393 | |||
|[[Firefighter]] | |||
|[[The Scaife Building | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|Asleep | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif394 | |||
|[[Cop]] | |||
|[[The Scaife Building]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Asleep | |Asleep | ||
Line 114: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Yagoton]] | |[[Yagoton]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TheLastBanana | | TheLastBanana |
Revision as of 01:20, 21 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Alive |