DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Zombie]]([[Firefighter]]) | |[[Zombie]]([[Firefighter]]) | ||
|[[The Scaife Building]] (Outside) | |[[The Scaife Building]] (Outside) | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|- | |||
|Chilisbak | |||
|Chilisbak | |||
|[[NecroTech Lab Assistant]] | |||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Dead | |Dead |
Revision as of 16:22, 21 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Alive |