DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nfsjunkie91 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Nfsjunkie91 | |Nfsjunkie91 | ||
|Nfsjunkie91 | |Nfsjunkie91 | ||
|Zombie | |[[Zombie]] | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|'''Undead''' | |'''Undead''' | ||
|- | |||
|Flammablezombie | |||
|Stephen Backer | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|[[The Scaife Building]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|"Undead" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cambiogris | |cambiogris | ||
Line 87: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CrazyMLC | |CrazyMLC |
Revision as of 20:50, 21 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Alive |