DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |[[The Rippon Building]] | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
| | |Undead | ||
|- | |||
|Chilisbak | |||
|Chilicigarette | |||
|[[Private]] | |||
|[[wandering]] | |||
|[[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Subiw | |Subiw |
Revision as of 20:12, 22 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Alive |