DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |[[The Rippon Building]] | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
Line 147: | Line 126: | ||
|[[Wild Walk Police Department]] | |[[Wild Walk Police Department]] | ||
|[[Shuttlebank]] | |[[Shuttlebank]] | ||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif392 | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|[[St Simon's Hospital]] | |||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif393 | |||
|[[Firefighter]] | |||
|[[St Simon's Hospital]] | |||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|Grif394 | |||
|[[Cop]] | |||
|[[St Simon's Hospital]] | |||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | [[Category:Group Subpages]] |
Revision as of 19:27, 23 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ProjektTHOR | belgianrofliron | Private | Darvall Heights | Dead | |
Nfsjunkie91 | Nfsjunkie91 | Zombie | ??? | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Flammablezombie | Stephen Backer | Scout | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
cambiogris | HAVAL | Cop | Darvall Heights | Alive | |
Mombasa | Mombasa | Doctor | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Mind | Mind | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Skiv | Paul McMuffin | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Alenth | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive | ||
WorldofGooCorp | Goo'sVendetta | Private | The Scaife Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
CrazyMLC | Crazy McLarCe | Zombie(Firefighter) | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Dead |
Chilisbak | Chilisbak | NecroTech Lab Assistant | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Chilisbak | Chilicigarette | Private | wandering | Gatcombeton | Undead |
Subiw | Aidos | Private | St. Simon's Hospital | Darvall Heights | Alive |
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Alive |
Grif | Grif392 | Scout | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif393 | Firefighter | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif394 | Cop | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |