DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |[[Eastonwood]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Manticore | |||
|Capricus | |||
| [[Zombie]] [[Medic]] | |||
|[[A Junkyard]] | |||
|[[Owsleybank]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | [[Category:Group Subpages]] |
Revision as of 17:35, 24 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ProjektTHOR | belgianrofliron | Private | Darvall Heights | Dead | |
Nfsjunkie91 | Nfsjunkie91 | Zombie | ??? | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Flammablezombie | Stephen Backer | Scout | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
cambiogris | HAVAL | Cop | Darvall Heights | Alive | |
Mombasa | Mombasa | Doctor | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Mind | Mind | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Skiv | Paul McMuffin | Scout | Somewhere not close | prolly Gatcombeton | Alive |
Alenth | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive | ||
WorldofGooCorp | Goo'sVendetta | Private | The Scaife Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
CrazyMLC | Crazy McLarCe | Zombie(Firefighter) | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Dead |
Chilisbak | Chilisbak | NecroTech Lab Assistant | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Chilisbak | Chilicigarette | Private | wandering | Gatcombeton | Undead |
Subiw | Aidos | Private | St. Simon's Hospital | Darvall Heights | Alive |
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Zombie | Scout | Wild Walk Police Department | Shuttlebank | Undead |
Grif | Grif392 | Scout | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif393 | Firefighter | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Grif | Grif394 | Cop | St Simon's Hospital | Eastonwood | Alive |
Manticore | Capricus | Zombie Medic | A Junkyard | Owsleybank | Undead |