User:Rorybob: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added {{Protection}}, because I can?) |
(Added Location template-mini version.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<center>''Rorybob''</center> | <center>''Rorybob''</center> | ||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:200px; height:150px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/PreviouslyNotable }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/PreviouslyNotable }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ MapGhostTown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ Located/Previously }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<center>''46 Unvisited suburbs...''</center> | |||
<center>{{STarnsTactics}}</center> | <center>{{STarnsTactics}}</center> |
Revision as of 15:05, 5 July 2009
|