Template:MallDangerLevels: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(i can solve this with rooster... please do not interfere) |
(i need to go back to work - this needs borders on the left and right, and some way to separate the content from the top and bottom) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:700px" align=center | {| style="width:700px; border-collapse: collapse;" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''Available Statuses''' | | colspan=3 style="text-align:center; background-color: #5E6D5E; color: #FF9999; padding: 6px; -moz-border-radius: 24px 24px 0 0; -webkit-border-radius: 24px 24px 0 0; border-radius: 24px 24px 0 0" | | ||
'''Available Statuses''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | | style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="width:120px" | '''safe'''|| For malls with less than 25 zombies outside. | | style="width:120px" | '''safe''' | ||
| | For malls with less than 25 zombies outside. | |||
|- style="background-color: #DEEDDE;" | |||
| style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''under attack''' | |||
| | For malls with 25 or more zombies outside a single corner. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-under | | style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="width:120px" | '''under | | style="width:120px" | '''under siege''' | ||
| | For malls with more than 100 standing zombies outside the Mall | |||
|- style="background-color: #DEEDDE;" | |||
| style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-ransacked-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''ransacked''' | |||
| | If any part of the mall is ransacked or ruined. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall- | | style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="width:120px" | ''' | | style="width:120px" | '''in zombie hands''' | ||
| | If all corners of a mall are ransacked or ruined, or the population of zombies inside the mall is higher than the population of survivors. | |||
|- style="background-color: #DEEDDE;" | |||
| style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''rebuilding''' | |||
| | If the survivors recently recaptured the mall. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall- | | style="width:160px; padding-left: 12px;" | [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="width:120px" | ''' | | style="width:120px" | '''unknown''' | ||
| | If the mall's current status is unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | colspan=3 style="text-align:center; background-color: #5E6D5E; color: #FF9999; padding: 6px; -moz-border-radius: 0 0 24px 24px; -webkit-border-radius: 0 0 24px 24px; border-radius: 0 0 24px 24px" | | ||
| |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:DangerReport Formatting Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:DangerReport Formatting Templates]]</noinclude> |