DRLFF/Skills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nycticorax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nycticorax | | Nycticorax | ||
|- | |||
| Goo'sVendetta | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | {| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" |
Revision as of 08:51, 26 July 2009
- Return to DRLFF Headquarters
If you have these critical group support skills, please add your name once you learn them.
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Paul McMuffin |
Aidos |
belgianrofliron |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Goo'sVendetta |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Nycticorax |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |