User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on 17: | Last processed reports on 17:02, 26 November 2009 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spicer Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Gibsonton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gibsonton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gibsonton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Patterson Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Owsleybank]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Challes Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paynterton]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Montacute Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wallbutton Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to a ghost town. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yagoton]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Yagoton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] | |||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heytown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santlerville]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Santlerville]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Santlerville]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Santlerville]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dewes Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Jillard Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:02, 26 November 2009
Last processed reports on 17:02, 26 November 2009 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Spicer Hills | EMRP: Spicer Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Gibsonton | EMRP: Gibsonton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Gibsonton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Gibsonton Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Patterson Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Owsleybank | EMRP: Owsleybank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Owsleybank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Owsleybank Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Challes Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Starlingtown | EMRP: Starlingtown Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Starlingtown Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Huntley Heights | EMRP: Huntley Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Paynterton | EMRP: Paynterton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Paynterton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Paynterton Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Montacute Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Rhodenbank | EMRP: Rhodenbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Wallbutton Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Ridleybank | EMRP: Ridleybank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Ridleybank Danger level changed to a ghost town. |
User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Yagoton | EMRP: Yagoton Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Yagoton Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Yagoton Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/Bale Mall Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
East Grayside | EMRP: East Grayside Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: East Grayside Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/East Grayside Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Pimbank | EMRP: Pimbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pimbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Pimbank Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Heytown | EMRP: Heytown Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Heytown Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Heytown Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Usher Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Santlerville | EMRP: Santlerville Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Santlerville Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Santlerville Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Dewes Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Kempsterbank | EMRP: Kempsterbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Kempsterbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Jillard Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |