User:Samhain Sam/sandbox4: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samhain Sam (talk | contribs) (Removing all content from page) |
Samhain Sam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''West Malton University & surrounding TRPs:''' | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:700px; height:450px; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Factory}}"|[[Factory 5,47|Factory (5,47)]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Street}}"|[[Cudworth Alley]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Library}}"|[[Harewood Library]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Factory}}"|[[Factory 5,48|Factory (5,48)]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{School}}"|[[Shattock Plaza School]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Fire Station}}"|[[Scudamore Plaza Fire Station]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Monument}}"|[[the Whyte Monument|The Whyte Monument]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{NecroTech}}"|[[the Challes Building|The Challes Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Library}}"|[[Collis Library]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Bank}}"|[[Markess Bank]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Hospital}}"|[[St. Seraphim's Hospital (Grigg Heights)|St. Seraphim's Hospital]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[the Ripley Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Street}}"|[[Forshaw Drive|Forshaw Drive (RP)]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|style="width:50px; height:50px; font-size:90%; {{Building}}"|[[The Dawney Building]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:14, 24 March 2011
West Malton University & surrounding TRPs: