Ross Ice Shelf Horde/Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Groupbox |group_name=Ross Ice Shelf Horde| |group_image=400px| |group_abbrev=RISH| |group_membership=4| |group_leaders=Jaida Ross| |group_goals...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {|cellspacing="0" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; border: solid black; border: solid black; {{border-radius|0.5em}}; border-width: 3px 3px 3px 3px; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 35%; padding: 5px" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: #FFFFFF; color: black; font-size: 125%; text-align: center"|'''Ross Ice Shelf Horde''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #FFFFFF; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|[[Image:RISH_Logo_01.png|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Abbreviation:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|RISH | |||
|- style="background: slategray;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Group Numbers:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Leadership:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Jaida Ross | |||
|- style="background: slategray;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Bank Robbery and Fun | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Any human, zombie, or zombie penguin! | |||
|- style="background: slategray;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://s4.zetaboards.com/Ross_Ice_Shelf_Horde/index/ forum] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Group Subpages]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 19:19, 1 June 2011
Ross Ice Shelf Horde | |
![]() | |
Abbreviation: | RISH |
Group Numbers: | 4 |
Leadership: | Jaida Ross |
Goals: | Bank Robbery and Fun |
Recruitment Policy: | Any human, zombie, or zombie penguin! |
Contact: | forum |