Ross Ice Shelf Horde/Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://s4.zetaboards.com/Ross_Ice_Shelf_Horde/index/ forum] | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://s4.zetaboards.com/Ross_Ice_Shelf_Horde/index/ forum] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''tinyurl:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|http://tinyurl.com/RISH-UD | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Group Subpages]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 12:06, 3 June 2011
Ross Ice Shelf Horde | |
Abbreviation: | RISH |
Group Numbers: | 4 |
Leadership: | Jaida Ross |
Goals: | Bank Robbery and Fun |
Recruitment Policy: | Any human, zombie, or zombie penguin! |
Contact: | forum |
tinyurl: | http://tinyurl.com/RISH-UD |