The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Hibernaculum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|450||1/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413046 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DampJohnson</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|449||1/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=621359 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JaredC </span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|448||1/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1008421 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tapik </span>] || none || Raddox | |||
|- | |||
|447||1/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=327175 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DmOOF </span>] || none || Raddox | |||
|- | |||
|446||1/7/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1974512 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">jerryhumbervald</span>] || Dual nature || Rob O. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|445||1/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772514 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">humphreybot</span>] || THEM || Vapor | |445||1/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772514 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">humphreybot</span>] || THEM || Vapor |
Revision as of 15:21, 9 January 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||