The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Hibernaculum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|802||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|801||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|800||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374862 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Christopher Pope</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|799||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838400 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Horny Horny Hippo</span>] || Team Zerger Hardcore || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|798||3/14/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621841 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yaesen</span>] || Worshipers of oneselves || JR | |||
|- | |||
|797||3/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1727691 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Vihlun</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|796||3/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2004839 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A furry cute kitten</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|795||3/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|794||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1191369 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">medic813</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|793||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=868605 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Blake Jawl</span>] || Green Street Elite || JR | |||
|- | |||
|792||3/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2004839 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A furry cute kitten</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|791||3/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=363402 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kiri</span>] || Independent || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|790||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013506 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sergeant Michael7</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|789||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1840511 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Vidalia</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|788||3/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|787||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|786||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1951357 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AColonyOfAnts</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|785||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1762280<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Soul Reaper122</span>] || Lockettside Valkyries || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|784||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013506 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sergeant Michael7</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|783||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1992285 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scout Pookie2</span>] || Tompson Mall Security || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|782||3/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|781||3/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2011639 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr Mikhail Ivanov</span>] || NecroTech Corp. R&D || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|780||3/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duke Cage</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|779||3/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2001810 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">the artiste</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|778||3/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|777||3/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2002617 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TobiasM91</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|776||3/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1988759 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ninjachris93</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|775||3/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966209 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HoonessGracious</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|774||3/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977996 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">wandering vagabond</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|773||3/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1895672 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The 12th Imam</span>] || none || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|772||3/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056776 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Xx Survivor xX</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|771||3/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|770||3/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941935 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PapaJacky</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|769||3/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=954294 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Paul Rogers</span>] || Knights Templar || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|768||3/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1110581 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Adrian Sayre</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|767||3/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=668466 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Klan</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|766||3/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356950 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uxia Cambarro</span>] || Esoteric Order of Dagon || JR | |||
|- | |||
|765||3/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|764||3/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|763||3/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|762||3/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1981922 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Austin Warren</span>] || none || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|761||3/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|760||3/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211263 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mr Capris</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|759||3/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1421442 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">officeromally</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|758||3/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|757||3/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2006269 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Discombobul8n</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|756||3/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93244 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bobby Kennedy</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|755||3/7/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || Knights Templar || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|754||3/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1903604 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fuego Fish's Furry</span>] || The Dead's Secret Furry Ex's || JR | |||
|- | |||
|753||3/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1995066 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Briix</span>] || New Montizanos || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|752||3/7/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AbleSentinel</span>] || Grayside Demons || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|751||3/7/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1796900 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">parthax</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|750||3/6/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |750||3/6/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib |
Revision as of 17:08, 15 March 2012
![]() |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |