User:Antropos: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''XP:'''||~3400 | |'''XP:'''||~3400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Group:'''||[[Army_Control_Corps|<span style="color: #DDAA00;">'''Army Control Corps'''</span>]] | |'''Group:'''||[[Army_Control_Corps|<span style="color: #DDAA00;">'''Army Control Corps'''</span>]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|align="center"|{{ACC|Antropos}} {{Anime|Antropos}} {{Russian|Antropos}} | |align="center"|{{ACC|Antropos}} {{Anime|Antropos}} {{Russian|Antropos}} | ||
|- | |||
|}<br> | |||
---- | |||
{| align="center" style="width:75%;border: 2px solid #0000AA;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #0000AA; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: center;"|'''Hanimed''' | |||
|- align="center" style="color:#0000AA;" | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
{| style="border: 2px solid #0000AA; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; width: 100%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #0000AA; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: left; padding-left: 1ex"|'''Character Details''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name:'''||[[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2000989|<span style="color: #0000AA;">'''Hanimed'''</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Join Date:'''||3 January 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Level:'''||43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''XP:'''||~100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Starting class:'''||Zombie | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group:'''||[[Dual_nature|<span style="color: #0000AA;">'''Dual Nature'''</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Current Location:'''||Classified | |||
|} | |||
|align="center"|{{DualNatureSmall|Hanimed}} {{Sleep|Hanimed}} | |||
|- | |||
|}<br> | |||
---- | |||
{| align="center" style="width:75%;border: 2px solid #1A1818;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #1A1818; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: center;"|'''Robert Sankey''' | |||
|- align="center" style="color:#1A1818;" | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
{| style="border: 2px solid #1A1818; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; width: 100%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #1A1818; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: left; padding-left: 1ex"|'''Character Details''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name:'''||[[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1028429|<span style="color: #1A1818;">'''Robert Sankey'''</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Join Date:'''||13 October 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Level:'''||22 | |||
|- | |||
|'''XP:'''||~0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group:'''||None (looking for a group) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Current Location:'''||Wandering | |||
|} | |||
|align="center"|{{Punchbrother|Robert Sankey}} {{Dude|Robert Sankey}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 17:26, 11 May 2012
Antropos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hanimed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Robert Sankey | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|