User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User:Kempy | DJ Talent
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|''18-05-12'' | |''18-05-12'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337301232383.html 0], [http://iamscott.net/1337301236753.html 00], [http://iamscott.net/1337301276475.html 000], [http://iamscott.net/1337301313419.html 0000], [http://iamscott.net/1337301591444.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337301601632.html 2]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1337301232383.html 0], [http://iamscott.net/1337301236753.html 00], [http://iamscott.net/1337301276475.html 000], [http://iamscott.net/1337301313419.html 0000], [http://iamscott.net/1337301591444.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337301601632.html 2]'' | ||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|''378'' | |||
|''I jumped from window <sup>2</sup>'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant''</font> | |||
|''21-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337630314179.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337630322142.html 2]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''379'' | |||
|''nostalgic92'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant''</font> | |||
|''22-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337693585479.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/133769359570.html 2]'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|''380'' | |||
|''nka'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant''</font> | |||
|''24-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337876088723.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337876096327.html 2]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''381'' | |||
|''Destro Night'' | |||
|''The Fortress'' | |||
|''24-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337876107149.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337876115478.html 2]'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|''382'' | |||
|''Darksie2'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant''</font> | |||
|''24-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1337876123388.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1337876139918.html 2]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''383'' | |||
|''Mark Zuckerburgh'' | |||
|''DHPD'' | |||
|''26-05-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1338030561708.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1338030572480.html 2]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">''Vol. IV''</font>]]</center> | <font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">''Vol. IV''</font>]]</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
''<sup><font face="comic sans ms"><font color=red><b>*</b></font> Guest duet with punky Diva [[User:Hashk/Julie Marsh|<font color=#000099><b>Julie Marsh</b></font>]].</font>'' | ''<sup><font face="comic sans ms"><font color=red><b>*</b></font> Guest duet with punky Diva [[User:Hashk/Julie Marsh|<font color=#000099><b>Julie Marsh</b></font>]].</font>'' |
Revision as of 20:44, 26 May 2012
Discography Vol. I / Vol. II / Vol. III / Vol. IV |
|
* Guest duet with punky Diva Julie Marsh.