User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User:Kempy | DJ Talent
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| | | | ||
|<font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent| <font color="gold">''DJ Talent'']]</font> / [[User_talk:Kempy/DJ Talent|<font color="gold">''Customer Service''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Sandbox|<font color="gold">''Sandbox''</font>]] | |<font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent| <font color="gold">''DJ Talent'']]</font> / [[User_talk:Kempy/DJ Talent|<font color="gold">''Customer Service''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Sandbox|<font color="gold">''Sandbox''</font>]] | ||
<br>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Discography Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">'''' | <br>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Discography Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">''Vol. IV''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. V|<font color="gold">''Vol. V''</font>]]</center> | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
{| style="border:Black 8px solid; background-color:#A47FC0" width="100%" | {| style="border:Black 8px solid; background-color:#A47FC0" width="100%" | ||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|''390'' | |''390'' | ||
|''1 1 11'' | |''1 1 11'' | ||
|'' | |''Glory Hunter'' | ||
|''06-06-12'' | |''06-06-12'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1338948108195.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1338948114536.html 2]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1338948108195.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1338948114536.html 2]'' | ||
Line 556: | Line 556: | ||
|''391'' | |''391'' | ||
|''DreadPirate Catbeard'' | |''DreadPirate Catbeard'' | ||
| | |''Glory Hunter'' | ||
|''06-06-12'' | |''06-06-12'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1338948128581.html 1]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1338948128581.html 1]'' | ||
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
|''10-06-12'' | |''10-06-12'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1339311080558.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1339311107822.html 2]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1339311080558.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1339311107822.html 2]'' | ||
|- | |||
|''395'' | |||
|''Twinky'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant''</font> | |||
|''14-06-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1339628842963.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1339628872630.html 2]'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|''396'' | |||
|''Wonberger<br>[Elias Barnes Mix]'' | |||
|''Squadron1111'' | |||
|''17-06-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1339910201549.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1339910344755.html 2] <sup><font color=red><b>*</b></font></sup>'' | |||
|- | |||
|''397'' | |||
|''DoWoGo<br>[Elias Barnes Mix]'' | |||
|''OcUK'' | |||
|''17-06-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1339910530451.html 1] <sup><font color=red><b>*</b></font></sup>'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|''398'' | |||
|''GLA89<br>[Sensitive rapist Mix]'' | |||
|<font color=grey>''Independant'' | |||
|''23-06-12'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1340411297904.html 1], [http://iamscott.net/1340411420583.html 2] <sup><font color=red><b>*</b></font></sup>'' | |||
|- | |||
|''399'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|<font color=red>'''''400'''''</font> | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|''?'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">''Vol. IV''</font>]]</center> | <font face="comic sans ms"><font size="3"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">''Vol. I''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. II|<font color="gold">''Vol. II''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. III|<font color="gold">''Vol. III''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. IV|<font color="gold">''Vol. IV''</font>]] / [[User:Kempy/DJ Talent/Discography Vol. V|<font color="gold">''Vol. V''</font>]]</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
''<sup><font face="comic sans ms"><font color=red><b>*</b></font> Guest duet with punky Diva [[User:Hashk/Julie Marsh|<font color=#000099><b>Julie Marsh</b></font>]].</font>'' | ''<sup><font face="comic sans ms"><font color=red><b>*</b></font> Guest duet with punky Diva [[User:Hashk/Julie Marsh|<font color=#000099><b>Julie Marsh</b></font>]].</font>'' |
Revision as of 19:17, 23 June 2012
Discography Vol. I / Vol. II / Vol. III / Vol. IV / Vol. V |
|
* Guest duet with punky Diva Julie Marsh.