The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odour | |##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odour | ||
|- | |||
|1952||11/12/2013|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1017896<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rogan Mitchell</span>] ||none ||Whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1951||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris | |1951||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|1950||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Metal Lica</span>] || Knights Templar ||Photo | |1950||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Metal Lica</span>] || Knights Templar ||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1949||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796631<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> | |1949||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796631<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">corn094 </span>] || Malton Fire Department ||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1948||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] || Dual Nature||Whig | |1948||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] ||Dual Nature||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1947||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || Army Control Corps || JR | |1947||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || Army Control Corps || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1946||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress || | |1946||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress ||TheNightAngel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1945||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo | |1945||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo |
Revision as of 00:42, 20 January 2013
![]() |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |