Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''139'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''36'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''33'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''30'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''18'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''12'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''10'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490872 Dan O' Bannon] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490872 Dan O' Bannon] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img35.imageshack.us/img35/7238/bannon1.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/1678/bannon2.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img35.imageshack.us/img35/7238/bannon1.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/1678/bannon2.jpg 2] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/8896/danobannon.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575381 conno30001] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575381 conno30001] | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/5823/fasturbo71.jpg 1] [http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/2066/fasturbo72.jpg 2] [http://img96.imageshack.us/img96/8330/fasturbo73.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/5823/fasturbo71.jpg 1] [http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/2066/fasturbo72.jpg 2] [http://img96.imageshack.us/img96/8330/fasturbo73.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/3321/fasturbo74.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=812638 Hunnia00] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=812638 Hunnia00] | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/8610/redhawkone7.jpg 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607235 chocha1212] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607235 chocha1212] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''Earletown Rangers'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1619091 HiteiKan] | |||
|style="background:#000000"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1630937 Ed Zeplin] | |||
|style="background:#000000"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1521740 Maj Alan Schaefer] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4339/majalanschaefer1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1562773 HannahGL] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/1796/hannahgl1.jpg 1] | |||
|} | |} | ||