Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''162'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''37'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''35'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''33'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''20'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''12'''</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''11'''</FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''11'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1036670 Espina] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1036670 Espina] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5855/espina1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5855/espina1.jpg 1] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/1834/espina2.jpg 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 Fujiko Mine] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 Fujiko Mine] | ||
Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/3827/met4m.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 N00bert] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 N00bert] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/5230/noobert7.jpg 4] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/8339/noobert8.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/7418/noobert2.jpg 6] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/2652/noobert4.jpg 7] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/5341/noobert5.jpg 8] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4/noobert6.jpg 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | ||
Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1340355 Calcyon] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1340355 Calcyon] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/6583/calcyon1.jpg 1] [http://img29.imageshack.us/img29/7328/calcyon2.jpg 2] [http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/9425/calcyon3.jpg 3] [http://img295.imageshack.us/img295/4495/calcyon4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/6583/calcyon1.jpg 1] [http://img29.imageshack.us/img29/7328/calcyon2.jpg 2] [http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/9425/calcyon3.jpg 3] [http://img295.imageshack.us/img295/4495/calcyon4.jpg 4] [http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/6159/calcyon5.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1282298 Chase Gilligan] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1282298 Chase Gilligan] | ||
Line 190: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 yonnua koponen] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 yonnua koponen] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8083/yonnua1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/6616/yonnua2.jpg 2] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/6488/yonnua6.jpg 3] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg 4] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6488/yonnua6.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8083/yonnua1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/6616/yonnua2.jpg 2] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/6488/yonnua6.jpg 3] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg 4] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6488/yonnua6.jpg 5] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/9937/yonnua3.jpg 6] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/3972/yonnua4.jpg 7] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/305/yonnua5.jpg 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=442022 badgerW] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=442022 badgerW] | ||
Line 220: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/5823/fasturbo71.jpg 1] [http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/2066/fasturbo72.jpg 2] [http://img96.imageshack.us/img96/8330/fasturbo73.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/3321/fasturbo74.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/5823/fasturbo71.jpg 1] [http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/2066/fasturbo72.jpg 2] [http://img96.imageshack.us/img96/8330/fasturbo73.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/3321/fasturbo74.jpg 4] [http://img819.imageshack.us/img819/8558/fasturbo76.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=812638 Hunnia00] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=812638 Hunnia00] | ||
Line 244: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/1701/sethdomonic5.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | ||
Line 269: | Line 272: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607235 chocha1212] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607235 chocha1212] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301945 Natalie Rosenberg] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5136/natalierosenberg1.jpg 1] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 299: | Line 305: | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770587 Ottari] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770587 Ottari] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/4114/ottari.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/4114/ottari.jpg 1] | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''B.A.R.'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=801101 MrGomez] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img269.imageshack.us/img269/7774/mrgomez1.jpg 1] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 316: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] |