Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''168'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''38'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''36'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''16'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''13'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''12'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/3827/met4m.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/3827/met4m.jpg 4] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/6758/met5q.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/7540/mrchun1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/7540/mrchun1.jpg 1] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/928/chun2h.jpg 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 N00bert] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 N00bert] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/5230/noobert7.jpg 4] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/8339/noobert8.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/7418/noobert2.jpg 6] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/2652/noobert4.jpg 7] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/5341/noobert5.jpg 8] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4/noobert6.jpg 9] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/5230/noobert7.jpg 4] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/8339/noobert8.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/7418/noobert2.jpg 6] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/2652/noobert4.jpg 7] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/5341/noobert5.jpg 8] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4/noobert6.jpg 9] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/noobert9.jpg 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 Valday] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 Valday] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/valday2.jpg 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 Sela Dur] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 Sela Dur] | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051884 Deathwire] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051884 Deathwire] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/5904/deathwire1.jpg 1] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/807/deathwire2.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/5904/deathwire1.jpg 1] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/807/deathwire2.jpg 2] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/4041/deathwire3.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 Healer computer2slow] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 Healer computer2slow] | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301945 Natalie Rosenberg] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301945 Natalie Rosenberg] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5136/natalierosenberg1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5136/natalierosenberg1.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:59, 21 June 2010
|