Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''187'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''35'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''22'''</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''21'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''15'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 Fujiko Mine] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 Fujiko Mine] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/8957/fujiko1.jpg 1] [http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/347/fujiko2.jpg 2] [http://img7.imageshack.us/img7/4034/fujiko.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/8957/fujiko1.jpg 1] [http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/347/fujiko2.jpg 2] [http://img7.imageshack.us/img7/4034/fujiko.jpg 3] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/9236/fujikomine.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 Met Fan] | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 Radial46] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/9934/radial461.jpg 1] [http://img94.imageshack.us/img94/4987/radial462.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/9934/radial461.jpg 1] [http://img94.imageshack.us/img94/4987/radial462.jpg 2] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/7498/radial463.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695975 Sir Oilington] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695975 Sir Oilington] | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 Healer computer2slow] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 Healer computer2slow] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img442.imageshack.us/img442/2782/healercomputer2slow1.jpg 1] [http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/8555/healercomputer2slow2.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img442.imageshack.us/img442/2782/healercomputer2slow1.jpg 1] [http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/8555/healercomputer2slow2.jpg 2] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6464/healercomputer2slow.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 Rotten Ray] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 Rotten Ray] | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4053/banecroooow.jpg 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/8610/redhawkone7.jpg 7] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 8] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 9] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/8610/redhawkone7.jpg 7] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 8] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 9] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4259/redhawkone10.jpg 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 4] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4220/schlossritter5.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6500/xfirex.jpg 2] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 6] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 6] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/1188/crabs.jpg 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] |
Revision as of 07:28, 30 June 2010
|