User:Wutz: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Williamsville]] | | [[Williamsville]] | ||
| level 1 <br> | | level 1 <br> | ||
|- | |||
| wutz4990 | |||
| [[South Blythville]] | |||
| level 1 | |||
| CS | |||
| 31/01/2011 | |||
|- | |||
|wutz3226 | |||
| [[South Blythville]] | |||
| level 1 | |||
| CS | |||
| 31/01/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| wutz304 | |||
| [[South Blythville]] | |||
| level 1 | |||
| CS | |||
| 31/01/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| wutz1080 | |||
| [[South Blythville]] | |||
| level 1 | |||
| CS | |||
| 31/01/2011 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:13, 31 January 2011
Guess this should become a page. If anyone has more info on the wutz phenomenon, please post it here. They started appearing late January 2011.
Name: | Location: | Level: | Sighted By: | On DD/MM/YYYY: |
---|---|---|---|---|
wutz1032 | South Blythville | level 1 | Zyckde | 30/01/2011 |
wutz3392 | Williamsville | level 1 | ||
wutz4496 | Williamsville | level 1 | ||
wutz3717 | Roftwood | level 1 | ||
wutz805 | Roftwood | level 1 | ||
wutz1712 | Williamsville | level 1 | ||
wutz4990 | South Blythville | level 1 | CS | 31/01/2011 |
wutz3226 | South Blythville | level 1 | CS | 31/01/2011 |
wutz304 | South Blythville | level 1 | CS | 31/01/2011 |
wutz1080 | South Blythville | level 1 | CS | 31/01/2011 |