User:RH/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User:RH
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:750px; padding:10px; border-radius:10px; background-color: AntiqueWhite; border-top:solid 2px; border-color:#799BB5; border-bottom:solid 2px"| | | style="width:750px; padding:10px; border-radius:10px; background-color: AntiqueWhite; border-top:solid 2px; border-color:#799BB5; border-bottom:solid 2px"| | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid #AF7817; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0em 0em; width: 35%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: #C9BE62; color: black; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''RH''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background: black;" colspan="2"|[[Image:RHpic1.jpg]] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''dramatis persona''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|RH | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''associates''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[[Philosophe Knights|philosophe knights]] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''profile''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=606883 ego sum] | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''goals''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|create an aesthetic polylogue in malton, physically defend art, enlighten tyrants and ignoramuses | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''metamorphosis''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://philosopheknights.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=473 join the philosophe knights] | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''contact''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User_talk:RH dialogos] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''rank''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|aristocrat | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''castor''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://wiki.hellrising.com/index.php/User:RH pollux] | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:04, 11 March 2009
|