User:EvelynEmrys/Clovercall: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) (Created page with "RESERVED") |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" style="background:#cc3366; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clover|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovercall|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovergroup|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverGB|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFriends|Ally]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFoes|Betray]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#cc3366; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ff6699"|Header boxes | |||
|This is the profile text | |||
|style="background:#ff3366"| Use for alternating color | |||
|} | |||
|} |