User:Michaleson/Bobby p: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:Black 8px solid; background-color:# | {| style="border:Black 8px solid; background-color:#c96363" width="100%" | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
{| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#000000; color: | |- style="background:#000000; color:RED" | ||
| style="width:10em"|''Sacrafice Number'' | | style="width:10em"|''Sacrafice Number'' | ||
| style="width:15em"|''Victim'' | | style="width:15em"|''Victim'' | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|''13-02-11'' | |''13-02-11'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1297603582228.html 1]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1297603582228.html 1]'' | ||
|- | |||
|''26'' | |||
|''CRES Doctor'' | |||
|''The Big Prick'' | |||
|''17-02-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1297973498998.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''27'' | |||
|''George Castro'' | |||
|''ELITE'' | |||
|''20-03-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1300579633154.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''28'' | |||
|''Zohtun'' | |||
|''Sweet like Chocolate'' | |||
|''23-03-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1300897612156.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''29'' | |||
|''Susan Popham'' | |||
|''CAPD'' | |||
|''30-03-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1301498959377.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''30'' | |||
|''Susan Popham'' | |||
|''CAPD'' | |||
|''03-04-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1301831586612.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''31'' | |||
|''D Trump'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''08-09-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1315491280102.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''32'' | |||
|''Axe101'' | |||
|''Organization XIII'' | |||
|''17-09-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1316253911623.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''33'' | |||
|''jimmy jango'' | |||
|''ENVY'' | |||
|''23-09-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1316792246896.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''34'' | |||
|''Colette Hart'' | |||
|''Order of the Black Rose'' | |||
|''03-10-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1317651857454.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''35'' | |||
|''DJ Talent'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''05-10-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1317818213651.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''36'' | |||
|''BloodHound34'' | |||
|''Miku Hatsune Fan Club'' | |||
|''06-10-2011'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1317926098966.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''37'' | |||
|''Aquanut'' | |||
|''Fascist Pig Hunters'' | |||
|''27-10-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1319753823204.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''38'' | |||
|''Gore Corper'' | |||
|''Mall Tour '11'' | |||
|''29-10-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1319968662914.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''39'' | |||
|''Humberto Almeida'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''29-10-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1319968721459.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''40'' | |||
|''Mister Quimper'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''05-11-2011'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1320534831263.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''41'' | |||
|''Jenko'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''11-11-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1321044629483.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''42'' | |||
|''SaiIor Mars'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''14-11-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1321291745960.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''43'' | |||
|''Aiuta'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''15-11-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1321394707957.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''44'' | |||
|''Jenko'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''16-11-11'' | |||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1321487296105.html 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''45'' | |||
|''Soldier91661'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''17-11-11'' | |||
|''[Pending release 1]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
http://iamscott.net/1322766559519.html | |||
[http://img43.imageshack.us/img43/7954/bobbypeglegsig.jpg Sig pic] | |||
[http://i282.photobucket.com/albums/kk267/oddboyd/Urban%20Dead/bobby-mits.gif sig pic] |
Latest revision as of 19:22, 8 December 2011
|