User:David: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
All the books shown below are found and read completely before appearing. | All the books shown below are found and read completely before appearing. | ||
==Data table== | ==Data table #2== | ||
No further updates for weeks since Zombies cannot read books :/ | |||
{| border=1 | |||
! Finished !! No. of reads !! XP reads !! no XP reads !! rate | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-07 || 12 || 1 || 11 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-07 || 6 || 0 || 6 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-07 || 7 || 0 || 7 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-07 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-07 || 32 || 1 || 31 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-06 || 12 || 3 || 9 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 5 || 0 || 5 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 12 || 2 || 10 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 12 || 1 || 11 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 10 || 0 || 10 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 19 || 2 || 17 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-05 || 13 || 0 || 13 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-03 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-03 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-03 || 21 || 0 || 21 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-03 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-03 || 16 || 0 || 16 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 9 || 0 || 9 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-06-01 || 15 || 1 || 14 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-31 || 9 || 1 || 8 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-31 || 8 || 0 || 8 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-31 || 25 || 3 || 22 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 14 || 0 || 14 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-29 || 20 || 3 || 17 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-28 || 9 || 0 || 9 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-28 || 13 || 0 || 13 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-28 || 15 || 2 || 13 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-28 || 9 || 1 || 8 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-27 || 20 || 4 || 16 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-26 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05-25 || 16 || 1 || 15 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| || '''420''' || '''30''' || '''390''' || '''7''' | |||
|} | |||
==Data table #1== | |||
{| border=1 | {| border=1 |
Latest revision as of 23:47, 15 June 2011
Book odds
Check the Book Odds article for explanations. I come up with my own table for now, for convenience :P
All the books shown below are found and read completely before appearing.
Data table #2
No further updates for weeks since Zombies cannot read books :/
Finished | No. of reads | XP reads | no XP reads | rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011-06-07 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
2011-06-07 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2011-06-07 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
2011-06-07 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2011-06-07 | 32 | 1 | 31 | 3 |
2011-06-06 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25 |
2011-06-05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17 |
2011-06-05 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
2011-06-05 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2011-06-05 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 11 |
2011-06-05 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2011-06-03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-03 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
2011-06-03 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-06-03 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
2011-06-01 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2011-06-01 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7 |
2011-05-31 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
2011-05-31 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2011-05-31 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 12 |
2011-05-29 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
2011-05-29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2011-05-29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2011-05-29 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
2011-05-29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2011-05-29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2011-05-29 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 15 |
2011-05-28 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
2011-05-28 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2011-05-28 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13 |
2011-05-28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
2011-05-27 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 |
2011-05-26 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33 |
2011-05-25 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 6 |
420 | 30 | 390 | 7 |
Data table #1
No. of reads | XP reads | no XP reads | rate |
---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
9 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 18 |
20 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 18 |
14 | 2 | 12 | 14 |
104 | 7 | 97 | 6.7 |