User:Lucy Daniels: Difference between revisions
Lucy Daniels (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lucy Daniels (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''Group''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''Group''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|[[The Fortress]] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|[[The Fortress]] | ||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''Joined''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|28 August 2008 | |||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |- style="background: black; color: white;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''UD Profile''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''UD Profile''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|Battalion Ranger | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|Battalion Ranger | ||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |- style="background: black; color: white;" | ||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''Birthdate''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|02 January 1986 | |||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''Birthplace''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|Ohio, USA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:09, 24 January 2009
File:Brltyl5.pngFile:Anacondamove.gifFile:Artist.png File:Newgrade2.png
28 Aug 08 : Accepted into the Fortress 09 Sep 08 : Graduated from Boot Camp 17 Sep 08 : Designated as Anaconda Graphic Artist 18 Sep 08 : Promoted to Freedom Fighter 29 Sep 08 : Promoted to Engagement Squaddie 17 Oct 08 : Promoted to Deployment Soldier 06 Nov 08 : Promoted to Conflict Trooper 14 Nov 08 : Assigned to Anaconda Lieutenant 10 Dec 08 : Promoted to Battalion Ranger 11 Dec 08 : Elected to Fortress Council 14 Dec 08 : Completed Heaven's Touch ABA 01 Jan 09 : Completed Flare ABA 23 Jan 09 : Completed Pitman Enigma (awaiting confirmation) |
Most Likely to Receive a Wheat Beer from My Secret Stash
|