User:The Rooster/Sandpit/8: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User:The Rooster | Sandpit
Jump to navigationJump to search
The Rooster (talk | contribs) (Blanked) |
The Rooster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:600px; margin:0 auto" | |||
! colspan=3 style="font-size:18px" | Building Danger Levels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''safe''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with no more than three zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under attack''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with four to twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with more than twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''ruined''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with no more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''in zombie hands''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''rebuilding''' | |||
| Survivors have recently recaptured the building, but zombies still pose a threat. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | |||
| The buildings status is currently unknown. | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:600px; margin:0 auto; background:#F3F3F3" | |||
! colspan=3 style="font-size:18px" | Building Danger Levels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''safe''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with no more than three zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under attack''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with four to twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with more than twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''ruined''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with no more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''in zombie hands''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''rebuilding''' | |||
| Survivors have recently recaptured the building, but zombies still pose a threat. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | |||
| The buildings status is currently unknown. | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:600px; margin:0 auto; border:solid 1px #999" | |||
! colspan=3 style="font-size:18px" | Building Danger Levels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''safe''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with no more than three zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under attack''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with four to twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | |||
| The building is barricaded with more than twenty zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''ruined''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with no more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''in zombie hands''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''rebuilding''' | |||
| Survivors have recently recaptured the building, but zombies still pose a threat. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:24px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | |||
| The buildings status is currently unknown. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:38, 23 July 2009