Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1737497 Bill England] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1737497 Bill England] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=193456 Robicus] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 255: | Line 258: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1632773 Krimson Blood] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1632773 Krimson Blood] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/5863/krimsonblood1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/5863/krimsonblood1.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=607235 chocha1212] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|} | |} | ||