Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''179'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''42'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''39'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''34'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''17'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | |||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''14'''</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''13'''</FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''13'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 Valday] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 Valday] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/valday2.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/valday2.jpg 2] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4601/valday3.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 Sela Dur] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 Sela Dur] | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 yonnua koponen] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 yonnua koponen] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8083/yonnua1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/6616/yonnua2.jpg 2] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/6488/yonnua6.jpg 3] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg 4] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6488/yonnua6.jpg 5] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/9937/yonnua3.jpg 6] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/3972/yonnua4.jpg 7] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/305/yonnua5.jpg 8] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8083/yonnua1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/6616/yonnua2.jpg 2] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/6488/yonnua6.jpg 3] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg 4] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6488/yonnua6.jpg 5] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/9937/yonnua3.jpg 6] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/3972/yonnua4.jpg 7] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/305/yonnua5.jpg 8] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/6269/yonnua9.jpg 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=442022 badgerW] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=442022 badgerW] | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/8094/colsinc1.jpg 1] [http://img401.imageshack.us/img401/815/colsinc2.jpg 2] [http://img185.imageshack.us/img185/4327/colsinc3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/8094/colsinc1.jpg 1] [http://img401.imageshack.us/img401/815/colsinc2.jpg 2] [http://img185.imageshack.us/img185/4327/colsinc3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/1911/colsinc4.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599176 fasturbo7] | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=569986 Mark Ryerson] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=569986 Mark Ryerson] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/406/markryerson1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/8687/markryerson2.jpg 2] [http://img704.imageshack.us/img704/6209/markryerson3.jpg 3] [http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/8497/markryerson4.jpg 4] [http://img198.imageshack.us/img198/8687/markryerson2.jpg 5] [http://img686.imageshack.us/img686/9216/markryerson.jpg 6] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/406/markryerson1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/8687/markryerson2.jpg 2] [http://img704.imageshack.us/img704/6209/markryerson3.jpg 3] [http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/8497/markryerson4.jpg 4] [http://img198.imageshack.us/img198/8687/markryerson2.jpg 5] [http://img686.imageshack.us/img686/9216/markryerson.jpg 6] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/3039/markryerson7.jpg 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/8610/redhawkone7.jpg 7] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 8] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4263/redhawkone1.jpg 1] [http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/9324/redhawkone2.jpg 2] [http://img594.imageshack.us/img594/3374/redhawkone3.jpg 3] [http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 4] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg 5] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/4892/redhawkone4.jpg 6] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/8610/redhawkone7.jpg 7] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 8] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/6312/redhawkone8.jpg 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/1701/sethdomonic5.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/1701/sethdomonic5.jpg 5] [http://img16.imageshack.us/img16/4654/sethdomonic6.jpg 6] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/7895/sethdomonic7.jpg 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 4] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/5738/sjcodysseus4.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 crabs crebolly] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] |
Revision as of 23:02, 25 June 2010
|