User:Samuel Fisher: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center>[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1818449 | [[User:Samuel Fisher/Sandbox|SANDBOX]] | ||
[[ | |||
< | {| style="border:solid #00FF00 3px; width:750px; background-color:#000000" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 valign="top"| || style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size: 125%; font-family: Courier New" align="center"| '''SAM FISHER''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:850px; font-family: cochin; font-size:100%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | |||
|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
| style="width:700px; padding:10px; background-color: #000000; border-left:solid 2px #000000; border-top:solid 2px #000000; border-bottom:solid 2px #000000"| | |||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" align="right" style="margin-left:0.5em" | |||
|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
! bgcolor="#000000" align=center | <font color=#FFFFFF>'''SAM FISHER'''</font> | |||
|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
!align="center"| | |||
|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
|[[Image:Sam Fisher.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
| | |||
{|- style="background-color:#000000;" | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Urban Dead ID:'''</font> | |||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1818449 '''Sam Fisher'''] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Current Status:'''</font> | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Training for Malton Survival'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Notes:'''</font> | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">Ex-Covert Operative, Dishonorably | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<font color="#FFFFFF">Discharged after the death of his daughter.</font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Class:'''</font> | |||
| [[Military|<font color="#FFFFFF">Ex-Covert Operative</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Affiliation:'''</font> | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">None</font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">'''Joined:'''</font> | |||
| <font color="#FFFFFF">2010-10-30 04:23:09</font> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<font color="#FFFFFF">Sam Fisher was a Covert Operative, working in over a hundred silent wars. He was a "Splinter Cell" for the Third Echelon, a sub-branch of the National Security Agency(NSA). |
Revision as of 19:24, 4 November 2010
SAM FISHER | |||||||||||||||||||
|