User:Kirsty cotton/alts: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| style="width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 100px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 100px; color: white; background-color: black; padding: 20px; padding-bottom: 50px; bo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| '''Character type:''' | | '''Character type:''' | ||
| [[Death_Cultist|<span style="color: white">Death Cultist</span>]] | | [[Death_Cultist|<span style="color: white">Death Cultist</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''"Interesting" Fact:''' | |||
| Has every skill but headshot. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" style="margin-left:0.5em; color: white; background-color: black; border: 2px solid red" width=95% | {| cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" style="margin-left:0.5em; color: white; background-color: black; border: 2px solid red" width=95% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Survivor|<span style="color: white">Survivor</span>]] | | [[Survivor|<span style="color: white">Survivor</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''"Interesting" Fact:''' | ||
| | | Named for no reason other than to share Mike Bay's initials. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="black" color="FFFFFF" align=center colspan=2 style="border: 2px solid red" | Zombie Michael Bay | ! bgcolor="black" color="FFFFFF" align=center colspan=2 style="border: 2px solid red" | Zombie Michael Bay | ||
Line 109: | Line 98: | ||
| '''Character type:''' | | '''Character type:''' | ||
| [[Zombie|<span style="color: white">Zombie</span>]] | | [[Zombie|<span style="color: white">Zombie</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''"Interesting" Fact:''' | |||
| Made so that others could enjoy shooting Michael Bay. *CG Explosion* | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:18, 31 May 2011
|