User:Lezick: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #555555; border-right:solid 1px #555555"|'''Rank''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #555555; border-right:solid 1px #555555"|'''Rank''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #555555"|Leader | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #555555"|Leader | ||
|- style="background: #333333;" | |- style="background: #333333;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #555555; border-right:solid 1px #555555"|'''Vices''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #555555"|Scotch. Pornography. More Scotch. | |||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #555555; border-right:solid 1px #555555"|'''Goals''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #555555; border-right:solid 1px #555555"|'''Goals''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #555555"| Ensuring a brighter tomorrow. | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #555555"| Ensuring a brighter tomorrow. |