The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 1404</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.46 / Day</span> | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.46 / Day</span> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|13XX||7/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |13XX||7/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1404||7/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683091<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RedeyeSy</span>] || MDK||Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1403||7/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= 1870689<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cwurly sue</span>] || MDK||Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1402||7/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= 1433754<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mick McManix</span>] || The Spanish Inquisition||Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1401||7/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= 1767432<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Officer Twayne</span>] || MDK||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1400||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= 1870689<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cwurly sue</span>] || MDK||JR | |||
|- | |||
|1399||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=928610<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sister Rita</span>] || M.E.R.C.Y.||JR | |||
|- | |||
|1398||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838473<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BERKMAN FRICK</span>] || MDK||JR | |||
|- | |||
|1397||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347554<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Silas Slear</span>] || none||Bonesy | |||
|- | |||
|1396||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861989<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">luigig291</span>] || M.E.R.C.Y.||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1395||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172499<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">donne flea</span>] || none||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1394||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683091<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RedeyeSy</span>] || MDK||Bonsey | |||
|- | |||
|1393||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1120443<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dawn Davenport</span>] || MDK's Exotic Dancer||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1392||7/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Steven of Gilead</span>] || TWR||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1391||7/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=683091<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RedeyeSy</span>] || MDK||Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1390||7/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1870689<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cwerly sue</span>] || MDK||Mick R. | |||
|- | |||
|1389||7/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441917<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">nomatr1</span>] || The Spanish Inquisition||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1388||7/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=985612<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peeveepee</span>] || FORT FRIENDSHIP||Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1387||7/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1964079<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WalkingMedkit</span>] || Once of The Fortress||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1386||7/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767432<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Officer Twayne</span>] || MDK||JR | |||
|- | |||
|1385||7/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=122059<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kono</span>] || MDK||BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1384||7/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1964079<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WalkingMedkit</span>] || Once of The Fortress||JR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1383||7/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2042532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Foam Suds</span>] || none||Photographer | |1383||7/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2042532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Foam Suds</span>] || none||Photographer |
Revision as of 04:59, 21 July 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||