Big Coffin Hunters/Kick 'Em Low!: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| style="background:#000000; width:100%; margin-bottom:0px; color: #CC1100" | style="padding:0px; background-color:#000000"| <br> <center><font size="8"><b>Kick 'Em Low!</b></font></cente...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>BCH Kills</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>BCH Kills</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img193.imageshack.us/img193/7980/amaratsu2.jpg amaratsu] [http://img199.imageshack.us/img199/9918/bastetmeow1.jpg Bastetmeow] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg Yonnua Kopponen] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg Noobert] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/7937/rottenray5.jpg Rotten Ray] [http://img198.imageshack.us/img198/8687/markryerson2.jpg Mark Ryerson] [http://img686.imageshack.us/img686/9216/markryerson.jpg Mark Ryerson] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg RedHawkOne] [http://img249.imageshack.us/img249/4889/pieces3.jpg rest'in'pieces] [http://img97.imageshack.us/img97/7643/yogibba1.jpg Yogibba] [http://img204.imageshack.us/img204/5118/hunnia00.jpg Hunnia] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img193.imageshack.us/img193/7980/amaratsu2.jpg amaratsu] [http://img199.imageshack.us/img199/9918/bastetmeow1.jpg Bastetmeow] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/6488/yonnua6.jpg Yonnua Kopponen] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg Noobert] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/7937/rottenray5.jpg Rotten Ray] [http://img198.imageshack.us/img198/8687/markryerson2.jpg Mark Ryerson] [http://img686.imageshack.us/img686/9216/markryerson.jpg Mark Ryerson] [http://img541.imageshack.us/img541/2760/redhawkone5.jpg RedHawkOne] [http://img249.imageshack.us/img249/4889/pieces3.jpg rest'in'pieces] [http://img97.imageshack.us/img97/7643/yogibba1.jpg Yogibba] [http://img204.imageshack.us/img204/5118/hunnia00.jpg Hunnia] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg crabs crebolly] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/1047/pubicpublover3.jpg PubicPubLover] [http://img268.imageshack.us/img268/5866/odonnell2.jpg Wolfe `O Donnell] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/9245/theamputator4.jpg the amputator] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg sjcOdysseus] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign=" | |style="background:#000000" valign="center"|<center><font color=#CC1100 size=5>'''16'''</font></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>0</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>Earletown Rangers</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>Lord Thanos</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="center"|<center><font color=#CC1100>1</font></center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>FOXHOUND</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>DITPS</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>DEAD vs BLUE</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>RCDC</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>DA/Allies Total</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100 size=5>'''1'''</font></center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] |
Revision as of 19:19, 7 June 2010
|