Big Coffin Hunters/Kick 'Em Low!: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>0</font></center> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>B.A.R.</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>Riot17</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100>1</font></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>DA/Allies Total</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#CC1100>DA/Allies Total</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100 size=5>''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<center><font color=#CC1100 size=5>'''2'''</font></center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] |
Revision as of 03:33, 15 June 2010
|