Big Coffin Hunters/Mounted DA Heads: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="padding:0px; background-color:#000000"| | | style="padding:0px; background-color:#000000"| | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<center><font size="8"><b>Mounted Dulston Alliance Heads</b></font></center> | <center><font size="4">'''NOTE: This subpage reflects the kill count and membership as of 31 July 2010. This sub-page will be re-vamped soon.'''</font><br> | ||
<br> | |||
<font size="8"><b>Mounted Dulston Alliance Heads</b></font></center> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| style="border:solid 1px #CC1100; background-color:#000000; font-size: 100%" align="center" width="800px" | {| style="border:solid 1px #CC1100; background-color:#000000; font-size: 100%" align="center" width="800px" | ||
| align="center"|<font color="#CC1100">[[Big_Coffin_Hunters|<font color="#CC1100">'''Main'''</font>]] – [[Big_Coffin_Hunters/ | | align="center"|<font color="#CC1100">[[Big_Coffin_Hunters|<font color="#CC1100">'''Main'''</font>]] – [[Big_Coffin_Hunters/Diplomacy|<font color="#CC1100">'''Diplomacy'''</font>]] – [[Big_Coffin_Hunters/Kick_'Em_Low!|<font color="#CC1100">'''Kick 'Em Low!'''</font>]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
{| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" width="75" height="75"|<FONT SIZE="8" color=#CC1100>'''215'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Lord Thanos''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''50'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''DeWolf''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''42'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Bonedaddy''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''38'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Riot17''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''30'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Cheese Baconator''' </FONT> | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Alice Gravesend''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''18'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''16'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''Charles Mort''' </FONT> | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''2'''</FONT> | |style="background:#000000"|<FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100><FONT SIZE="3" color=#CC1100>'''2'''</FONT> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 173: | Line 99: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img245.imageshack.us/img245/8118/iluv1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img245.imageshack.us/img245/8118/iluv1.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=934814 | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=934814 Doctor How] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img532.imageshack.us/img532/19/doctorhow1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img532.imageshack.us/img532/19/doctorhow1.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686096 Flyte] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 199: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=504801 Ghidorah] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=504801 Ghidorah] | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/2976/ghidorah1.jpg 1] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/3936/ghidorah2.jpg 2] [http://img3.imageshack.us/img3/9646/ghidorah3.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img140.imageshack.us/img140/2976/ghidorah1.jpg 1] [http://img80.imageshack.us/img80/3936/ghidorah2.jpg 2] [http://img3.imageshack.us/img3/9646/ghidorah3.jpg 3] [http://a.imageshack.us/img213/9434/ghidorah.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=767409 BASSIST 234] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=767409 BASSIST 234] | ||
Line 207: | Line 133: | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/1163/basketoffish21.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/1163/basketoffish21.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=751016 Lord ninja] | ||
|style="background:#000000"| | |style="background:#000000"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |style="background:#000000"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=741086 Seymore Guts] | ||
|style="background:#000000"| | |style="background:#000000"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 224: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4053/banecroooow.jpg 6] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/2650/banecroooow1.jpg 1] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/8036/banecroooow2.jpg 2] [http://img266.imageshack.us/img266/278/banecroooow3.jpg 3] [http://img571.imageshack.us/img571/9930/banecroooow4.jpg 4] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4053/banecroooow.jpg 6] [http://img843.imageshack.us/img843/9085/banecroooow6.jpg 7] [http://img830.imageshack.us/img830/7381/banecroooow7.jpg 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | ||
Line 239: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1517803 Kakugori] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1517803 Kakugori] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/1731/kakugori1.jpg 1] [http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/9250/kakugori.jpg 2] [http://img443.imageshack.us/img443/6051/kakugori2.jpg 3] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img203.imageshack.us/img203/1731/kakugori1.jpg 1] [http://img32.imageshack.us/img32/9250/kakugori.jpg 2] [http://img443.imageshack.us/img443/6051/kakugori2.jpg 3] [http://a.imageshack.us/img10/6051/kakugori2.jpg 4] [http://a.imageshack.us/img690/6051/kakugori2.jpg 5] [http://a.imageshack.us/img441/5678/kakugori3.jpg 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1239178 Mac McCoy] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1239178 Mac McCoy] | ||
Line 251: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 4] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4220/schlossritter5.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/3217/schlossritter1.jpg 1] [http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 2] [http://img179.imageshack.us/img179/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 3] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 4] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4220/schlossritter5.jpg 5] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/4985/schlossritter4.jpg 6] [http://a.imageshack.us/img829/4841/schlossritter2.jpg 7] [http://img44.imageshack.us/img44/8501/schlossritter.jpg 8] [http://a.imageshack.us/img695/5003/schlossritter3.jpg 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth domonic] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/1701/sethdomonic5.jpg 5] [http://img16.imageshack.us/img16/4654/sethdomonic6.jpg 6] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/7895/sethdomonic7.jpg 7] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/4268/sethdomonic1.jpg 1] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/9894/sethdomonic3.jpg 3] [http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/9343/sethdomonic4.jpg 4] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/1701/sethdomonic5.jpg 5] [http://img16.imageshack.us/img16/4654/sethdomonic6.jpg 6] [http://img15.imageshack.us/img15/7895/sethdomonic7.jpg 7] [http://img840.imageshack.us/img840/2226/seth.jpg 8] [http://a.imageshack.us/img838/2969/sethdomonic2.jpg 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 4] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/5738/sjcodysseus4.jpg 5] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img34.imageshack.us/img34/117/sjcodysseus1.jpg 1] [http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/1117/sjcodysseus2.jpg 2] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/9618/sjcodysseus3.jpg 3] [http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 4] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/5738/sjcodysseus4.jpg 5] [http://a.imageshack.us/img827/4320/sjcodysseus.jpg 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676079 <s>LtAndy</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | ||
Line 263: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1476952 Anne Greene] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1476952 Anne Greene] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img204.imageshack.us/img204/8264/annegreene1.jpg 1] [http://img202.imageshack.us/img202/5512/annegreene2.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img204.imageshack.us/img204/8264/annegreene1.jpg 1] [http://img202.imageshack.us/img202/5512/annegreene2.jpg 2] [http://a.imageshack.us/img265/7883/annegreene.jpg 3] [http://a.imageshack.us/img21/7883/annegreene.jpg 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=976324 Areti14] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=976324 Areti14] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img222.imageshack.us/img222/858/areti141.jpg 1] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6792/areti142.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img222.imageshack.us/img222/858/areti141.jpg 1] [http://img85.imageshack.us/img85/6792/areti142.jpg 2] [http://a.imageshack.us/img22/6792/areti142.jpg 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=620376 Stephanie Bridges] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=620376 Stephanie Bridges] | ||
Line 272: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1697989 the amputator] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1697989 the amputator] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img401.imageshack.us/img401/4721/theamputator1.jpg 1] [http://img189.imageshack.us/img189/3811/theamputator2.jpg 2] [http://img532.imageshack.us/img532/6116/theamputator3.jpg 3] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/9245/theamputator4.jpg 4] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img401.imageshack.us/img401/4721/theamputator1.jpg 1] [http://img189.imageshack.us/img189/3811/theamputator2.jpg 2] [http://img532.imageshack.us/img532/6116/theamputator3.jpg 3] [http://img215.imageshack.us/img215/9245/theamputator4.jpg 4] [http://img829.imageshack.us/img829/2360/amputator.jpg 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1632773 Krimson Blood] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1632773 Krimson Blood] | ||
Line 281: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301945 Natalie Rosenberg] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301945 Natalie Rosenberg] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5136/natalierosenberg1.jpg 1] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5136/natalierosenberg1.jpg 1] [http://a.imageshack.us/img535/5964/natalierosenberg.jpg 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6500/xfirex.jpg 2] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1186/xfirex1.jpg 1] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/6500/xfirex.jpg 2] [http://a.imageshack.us/img716/6500/xfirex.jpg 3] | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''FREELANCERS'''</font> | |||
<font color=#CC1100>'''Target Status: <span style="text-decoration: blink">AT WAR!'''</span></font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770238 Mikhos] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img193.imageshack.us/img193/9320/mikhos.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770587 Ottari] | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img46.imageshack.us/img46/4114/ottari.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244085 Kittithaj]<font color=#CC1100>(SNITCH) | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img4.imageshack.us/img4/3749/kittithhaj3.jpg 1] [http://img9.imageshack.us/img9/4265/kittithhaj1.jpg 2] [http://img704.imageshack.us/img704/3623/kittithhaj2.jpg 3] [http://img3.imageshack.us/img3/5130/kittithhaj4.jpg 4] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 297: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1630937 Ed Zeplin] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1630937 Ed Zeplin] | ||
|style="background:#000000"| | |style="background:#000000"|[http://img826.imageshack.us/img826/4314/edzep.jpg 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1521740 Maj Alan Schaefer] | |style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1521740 Maj Alan Schaefer] | ||
Line 322: | Line 264: | ||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''FOXHOUND'''</font> | ||
<font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | <font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1036670 <s>Espina</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img63.imageshack.us/img63/5855/espina1.jpg 1] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/1834/espina2.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1338077 <s>Fujiko Mine</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/8957/fujiko1.jpg 1] [http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/347/fujiko2.jpg 2] [http://img7.imageshack.us/img7/4034/fujiko.jpg 3] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/9236/fujikomine.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1192216 <s>Met Fan</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img441.imageshack.us/img441/2971/met1h.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/8317/met2.jpg 2] [http://img153.imageshack.us/img153/1705/met3.jpg 3] [http://img149.imageshack.us/img149/3827/met4m.jpg 4] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/6758/met5q.jpg 5] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 <s>Mr Chun</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/7540/mrchun1.jpg 1] [http://img517.imageshack.us/img517/928/chun2h.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=158310 <s>N00bert</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/646/noobert1.jpg 1] [http://img197.imageshack.us/img197/5230/noobert7.jpg 2] [http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4713/noobert3.jpg 3] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/5230/noobert7.jpg 4] [http://img638.imageshack.us/img638/8339/noobert8.jpg 5] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/7418/noobert2.jpg 6] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/2652/noobert4.jpg 7] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/5341/noobert5.jpg 8] [http://img824.imageshack.us/img824/4/noobert6.jpg 9] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/noobert9.jpg 10] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503779 <s>Radial46</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/9934/radial461.jpg 1] [http://img94.imageshack.us/img94/4987/radial462.jpg 2] [http://img38.imageshack.us/img38/7498/radial463.jpg 3] [http://img690.imageshack.us/img690/5933/radial46.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695975 <s>Sir Oilington</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1866/oilington1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1660489 <s>skinnay</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/2403/skinnay1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689197 <s>Speirani</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/1700/speirani1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709638 <s>Wolfe `O Donnell</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/7830/wolfeodonnell1.jpg 1] [http://img268.imageshack.us/img268/5866/odonnell2.jpg 2] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051884 <s>Meryl Silverburgh</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img28.imageshack.us/img28/4199/merylsilverburgh1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432889 <s>Dio Kharg</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/1659/diokharg1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564587 <s>PubicPubLover</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img12.imageshack.us/img12/9795/pubicpublover.jpg 1] [http://img37.imageshack.us/img37/3407/pubicpublover2.jpg 2] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/1047/pubicpublover3.jpg 3] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1807/pubicpublover4.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1638653 <s>stoky99</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/6061/stoky991.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1112116 <s>Tashi Mishamura</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img219.imageshack.us/img219/1383/tashimishamura1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1707175 <s>Yogibba</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img97.imageshack.us/img97/7643/yogibba1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490872 <s>Dan O' Bannon</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img35.imageshack.us/img35/7238/bannon1.jpg 1] [http://img535.imageshack.us/img535/1678/bannon2.jpg 2] [http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/8896/danobannon.jpg 3] [http://img690.imageshack.us/img690/8896/danobannon.jpg 4] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575381 <s>conno30001</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img341.imageshack.us/img341/5292/conno300011.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=428179 <s>Eduardo Tapia</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img29.imageshack.us/img29/331/eduardotapia1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1172476 <s>Valday</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img256.imageshack.us/img256/9145/valday1.jpg 1] [http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/975/valday2.jpg 2] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/4601/valday3.jpg 3] [http://img188.imageshack.us/img188/77/valday.jpg 4] [http://img833.imageshack.us/img833/77/valday.jpg 5] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849393 <s>Sela Dur</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(MIA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img42.imageshack.us/img42/7797/seladur1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=826633 <s>Bastetmeow</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img199.imageshack.us/img199/9918/bastetmeow1.jpg 1] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <s>rest'in'pieces</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/396/pieces1.jpg 1] [http://img265.imageshack.us/img265/1323/pieces2.jpg 2] [http://img249.imageshack.us/img249/4889/pieces3.jpg 3] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" WIDTH="150"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500114 <s>crabs crebolly</s>]<font color=#CC1100>(LTA) | |||
|style="background:#000000"|[http://img687.imageshack.us/img687/9500/crabscrebolly1.jpg 1] [http://img338.imageshack.us/img338/1188/crabs.jpg 2] [http://img339.imageshack.us/img339/1952/crabscrebolly3.jpg 3] [http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/9396/crabscrebolly4.jpg 4] [http://img526.imageshack.us/img526/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 5] [http://img13.imageshack.us/img13/2228/crabscrebolly5.jpg 6] [http://img822.imageshack.us/img822/1188/crabs.jpg 7] [http://img188.imageshack.us/img188/4748/crabscrebolly.jpg 8] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 329: | Line 343: | ||
{| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | {| style="width:95%; background:#CC1100" border="0" color:#CC1100 align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>''' | |style="background:#000000" align="center" COLSPAN="2" |<font color=#CC1100>'''Rolt Heights Vigilante Patrol'''</font> | ||
<font color=# | <font color=#008000>'''Target Status: Ceasefire'''</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] |
Latest revision as of 13:46, 31 October 2010
|